EUROTRIAL 2014
offroad european championship

Štartová listina

 

pdf   Original   Standard  Modified  Promodified  Prototype

 

 

Num   Driver   Co-Driver   Category   Nation   Car
101
  János Kónya    
O
  HUN   Suzuki Jimny
102
  Mihály Eigner    
O
  HUN   Suzuki Samurai
103
  Jožko Trulík   Zuzana Strieborná
O
  SVK   Suzuki Vitara
104
  Norbert Sollner   Hans Braeuner
O
  HUN   Mercedes typ 460 - 280 GE
105
  Hans Plattner    
O
  SUI   Suzuki SJ 413
106
  Jan Krampera   Tomáš Cabák
O
  SVK   Mercedes G
107
  Edgar Bigler   Julia Bigler
O
  GER   Mercedes GE
108
  Martin Turčan   Martina Bašková
O
  SVK   Mitsubishi Pajero
109
  Róbert Tóth    
O
  SVK   Suzuki Vitara
110
  Jiří Kobylka Ml.   Tomáš Orság
O
  CZE   Suzuki Lj 80
111
  Marek Veselský   Tatiana Petrlíková
O
  CZE   Suzuki Samurai - Šrotík
112
  Jan Procházka   Lukas Lexa
O
  CZE   Suzuki Samurai
113
  Jiří Kobylka St.   Vlasta Černá
O
  CZE   Suzuki Lj 80
114
  Pál Grünwald    
O
  HUN   Suzuki Samurai
115
  Oskar Lindemann   Adrian Lindemann
O
  SUI   Suzuki Samurai
116
  Markus Brügger    
O
  SUI   Suzuk LJ 80
117
  Franziska Tinschert   Horst Tinschert
O
  GER   Suzuki Samurai - Bendix
118
  Robert Ritter   Caroline Fischer
O
  GER   Suzuki Samurai
119
  Meik Schauf   Tim Müller
O
  GER   Suzuki Lj 80
201
  Oliver Vondráček    
S
  CZE   Suzuki Samurai
202
  Stefano Provera   Giorgia Sforan
S
  ITA   Suzuki Samurai
203
  Kurt Kälin   Nicole Kälin
S
  SUI   Jeep Wrangler
204
  Fabio Silvi   Michelle Ssacchios
S
  ITA   Land Rover Defender
205
  Arthur Tumanov   Stepan Tumanov
S
  BLR   Jeep Rubicon
206
  Helmut Kleiner   Doris Kleiner
S
  GER   Suzuki Lj 80
207
  Ivan Strieborný   Reno Strieborný
S
  SVK   Suzuki Lj 80
208
  Lukáš Křeček   Jan Pulchart
S
  CZE   Jeep Cherokee
209
  Zoltán Molnár   Gábor Gulyás
S
  HUN   Suzuki SJ 413
210
  Roland Muller    
S
  SVK   Jeep Cheeroke
211
  Gunnar Wahlen   Johanna Echardt
S
  SWE   Mitsubishi Pajero
212
  Andrey Egorov    
S
  RUS   Lada niva
213
  Matej Košut   František Košut
S
  SVK   Suzuki Samurai
214
  Ladislav Sliviak   Jana Sliviaková
S
  SVK   Suzuki Samurai SJ 80
215
  Jan Bareš   Alena Barešová
S
  CZE   Suzuki Samurai
216
  Roman Basler    
S
  RUS   Suzuki Samurai
217
  Jani Huhtala   Mikko Hopiavuori
S
  FIN   Mercedes Benz G
218
  Yauheni Rashchank   Aliaksei Mashok
S
  BLR   Jeep Cherokee - Smiley
219
  Sergey Savenko   Valentin Pogolsha
S
  BLR   Mercedes Benz Gelentwagen - Homyak
220
  Yury Tsitou    
S
  BLR   Mitsubishi Pajero
221
  Kurt Lerch   Claudia Lerch
S
  AUT   Jeep CJ-7
222
  Stoyan Frantzov   Asen Ivanov
S
  BUL   Suzuki Samurai SJ 413 - Suzuki Small Tractore
223
  Patrick Bühler   Roger Bühler
S
  SUI   Suzuki Samurai
224
  Markus Lauber   Daniel Ryter
S
  SUI   Land Rover 90 V8
225
  Oliver Lauber   Agnes Trachsel
S
  SUI   Land Rover 90
226
  David Nieweg   Franziska Tinschert
S
  GER   Suzuki SJ 410 - Randale
227
  Sascha Klute   Josef Rosemann
S
  GER   Suzuki Samurai
228
  Daniel Danlowski   Marcel von Otte
S
  GER   Suzuki Samurai
301
  Mikael Svensson   Marie Löthman
M
  SWE   Suzuki 423
302
  Ronny Aslaksen   Kent Olsen
M
  NOR   Suzuki SJ 413
303
  Tomáš Michal   Olina Hlavatá
M
  CZE   Semacruiser 6
304
  Marek Vodrážka   Jan Uhlíř
M
  CZE   Suzuki Samurai - Samcruiser
305
  Ezio Casadei   Giorgio Venturi
M
  ITA   Jeep Willis - Willi
306
  Michael Lauber   Erwin Ryter
M
  SUI   Land Rover Defender 90
307
  Urs Fäh   Thierry Lauer
M
  FIN   Jeep CY7
308
  Monica Aslaksen   AnnBritt Bogh Fred
M
  NOR   Suzuki SJ 413 - Litago
309
  Georg Pirthauer   Juergen Wagner
M
  GER   Mercedes G 461
310
  Samuel Gähwiler   Stephan Schöni
M
  SUI   Jeep CJ 5
311
  Klaus Molzberger   Luis Molzberger
M
  GER   Suzuki SJ 413
312
  Fritz Bandi   Annemarie Bandi
M
  SUI   Suzuki Samurai 413
313
  Jiří Ježdík    
M
  CZE   Suzuki Samurai
314
  Miroslav Hudeček   Irena Hudečková
M
  SVK   Suzuki Vitara
315
  Konstantin Zykov   Leonid Iatsuk
M
  RUS   UAZ
316
  Tore Johan   Stine Frigstad
M
  NOR   Suzuki BBH23
317
  Mario Piantini   Mauro Fagioli
M
  ITA   Toyota 2570 - Tatanka
318
  Igor Beluga   Yauheni Hryshchan
M
  BLR   UAZ 31512
319
  Rene Frederiksen   Maja Moeller
M
  DEN   Suzuki SJ 413 - Team Blue Devil
320
  Daniel Schütz   Manfred Krelitzer
M
  SUI   Land Rover 90 V8
321
  Rätus Schmid   Martina Stocker
M
  SUI   Suzuki SJ 413
322
  Kai Wöstefeld   Johannes Wöstefel
M
  GER   Suzuki Samurai
323
  Andrei Varachev   Lev Tikhonov
M
  RUS   Suzuki Samurai
401
  Szilárd Magyar    
PM
  HUN   Suzuki Samurai
402
  Maurizio Gandino   Livia Miha
PM
  ITA   Delta mini cruiser - Deltatoy
403
  Loris Fattori   Pietro Livi
PM
  ITA   Macigno mobile
404
  Rudolf Jarabica   Dalibor Jarabica
PM
  SVK   Megr
405
  Tarmo Sinisalo   Mika Uimonen
PM
  FIN   Suzuki SJ 410 - Green Bee
406
  Fabio Fiumana   Karin Pasini
PM
  ITA   Delta mini cruiser
407
  Duilio Macchiavelli   Franca Galli
PM
  ITA   Suzuki Samurai
408
  Valentini Fabrizio   Seghizzi Claudio
PM
  SMR   Alfamatta
409
  Roland Hossli   Renato Centis
PM
  SUI   Jeep CJ 5
410
  Michael Köhler   Hannes Köhler
PM
  GER   Suzuki SJ
411
  Jan Prokůpek   Jiří Provazník
PM
  CZE   Jeep Wrangler Race
412
  Ľubomír Staňo   Miloš Danišek
PM
  SVK   Mercedes G
413
  Jozko Herman   Tomaš Kondek
PM
  SVK   Pajemog
414
  Miroslav Kalbac    
PM
  SVK   Nissan
415
  Jaroslav Uher   Václav Dolejš
PM
  CZE   Toyota 40
416
  Pal Kringler    
PM
  NOR   Landrover 109 serie
417
  Knut Paulsen    
PM
  NOR   Suzuki Jimny
418
  Mika Oksanen   Tommi Löytynoja
PM
  FIN   Suzuki SJ/2014
419
  Uladzimir Ryzhou   Aliaksandr Zabalots
PM
  BLR   Jeep Wrangler GAZ 69 - Pitbull
420
  Róbert Hajdu   Ádám Szopkó
PM
  HUN   Smart
421
  Cornelius Feuerstei    
PM
  SUI   Land Rover
422
  Andreas Riethmülle   Marius Herbst
PM
  GER   Mini Couper Breger
423
  Stephan Beaujean   ......... Schelmeyer
PM
  GER   Jeep CJ 5 - Blau Bär
424
  Jeff Carter   Bob Bruce
PM
  GBR   Rizla 2
425
  Bob Bruce   Jeff Carter
PM
  GBR   Rizla 2
501
  Jakub Michal   Jaroslav Zdobinsky
P
  CZE   Olsema 8
502
  Lars Dahl    
P
  SWE   Yellow Spider
503
  Bohdan Nowy   Petr Kukla
P
  CZE   Long Spider
504
  Marlon Lewandows   Carolin Filip
P
  GER   Triple X
505
  Primo Brandi   Simone Corszzini
P
  ITA   Diabolico Coupé
506
  Radek Karas    
P
  CZE   Příšera
507
  Lee Pritchard   Amanda Young
P
  GBR   Screamer
508
  Dirk Lewandowsky   Lee ..... Danlowski
P
  GER   2xtreme
509
  Thomas May   Stenhan Müller
P
  GER   May Way
510
  Tomas Nyholn   Esa Hakala
P
  FIN   Homemade
511
  Urs Halter   Sabrina Halter
P
  SUI   Alfa
512
  Vít Halama   Pavlína Kurčíková
P
  CZE   Spider
513
  Bodo Scheibe   Alexander Scheibe
P
  GER
Prototype
514
  Robert Kral    
P
  SVK   Chevymog
515
  Yuri Samodurov    
P
  RUS   Spider
516
  Sergio Mirallas   Mayte Alvarez
P
  ESP   Steel Crawler V8
517
  Svein Selmer    
P
  NOR   Spider
518
  Anton Filimonov    
P
  FIN   Rock Buggy - Mishka
519
  Ingemar Johansson   Andreas Brandel
P
  SWE   Spider -Black Widow
520
  Ilyan Iliev   Miroslav Minchev
P
  BUL   Yellow Spider
521
  Peter Halter   Daniel Halter
P
  SUI   Pontiac
522
  Torsten Roetzel   Andreas Fonas
P
  GER   Xtreme Spider